From the Ayurvedic Day Spa menu we offer our guests more than 60 kinds of amazing health and medical massage techniques and Spa treatments from around the world performed by highly skilled professionals from India and Bali island. Range of beauty services for the face and body use natural indian Ayurvedic, Balinese, Thai as well as western cosmetics.

Ayurvedic Spa massages

30 ′45 ′60 ′75 ′90 ′120 ′
All prices in HUF
INDIAN ABHYANGA MASSAGE12,50013,50014,50017,500
INDIAN MARMA MASSAGE13,60014,60015,60018,600
INDIAN RELAXING OIL MASSAGE12,50013,50014,50017,500
ABHYANGA 4 HANDS MASSAGE15,50017,50019,90024,900
KALARI MASSAGE9,50011,50013,600
PADABHYANGA FOOT MASSAGE6,5007,5008,500
INDIAN FOOT MASSAGE5,9006,9007,9009,30010,500
INDIAN FOOT MASSAGE WITH FOOT BATH9,40010,80012,50014,500
INDIAN FOOT MASSAGE WITH FOOT BATH & SPA11,90012,90015,900
SHIRO ABHYANGA HEAD MASSAGE7,500
INDIAN HEAD MASSAGE WITH SHIRODHARA15,500

Massages

30 ′45 ′60 ′75 ′90 ′120 ′180 ′
All prices in HUF
BALINESE OIL MASSAGE8,50010,50012,50013,50014,50017,50029,500
BALINESE BLEND MASSAGE8,50010,50012,50013,50014,50017,500
TRADITIONAL BALINESE THERAPEUTIC MASSAGE13,40014,40015,50018,50031,700
JAVANESE THERAPEUTIC MASSAGE13,40014,30015,50018,50031,700
JAVANESE JAMU OIL MASSAGE12,70013,70014,70017,800
BALINESE BALM FOOT MASSAGE5,9006,9007,9009,30010,500
BALINESE FOOT MASSAGE WITH FOOT BATH9,40010,80012,50014,500
BALINESE FOOT MASSAGE WITH FOOT BATH & SPA11,90012,90015,900
ROYAL FOOT SPA MASSAGE WITH HERBAL BALL "5 ELEMENTS"15,50017,500
AROMA OIL MASSAGE14,50015,50016,50019,500
SWEDISH OIL MASSAGE12,50013,50014,50017,500
ROYAL HARMONY 4 HAND OIL MASSAGE17,50019,90024,90028,900
HAWAIIAN OIL MASSAGE (LOMI-LOMI)12,50013,50014,50017,500
BALINESE HOT HERBAL BALL COMPRESS & OIL MASSAGE14,80015,80018,800
HOT STONE CHAKRA MASSAGE WITH OIL14,70015,70018,900
BALINESE HEAD MASSAGE5,9008,20011,00013,700
PEGNANT MASSAGE8,50010,50012,50013,50014,500
STOMACH MASSAGE6,500
TRADITIONAL THAI MASSAGE6,5007,5008,90010,70011,80014,500
SHIATSU MASSAGE11,50012,90013,90016,900
BALINESE OIL MASSAGE FOR CHILDREN (2-12 YEARS)3,5005,5007,5009,50011,500

For couple

120 ′150 ′180 ′
All prices in HUF
"WINTER STORY"38,500
"BALI FOR COUPLE"40,700
"BOUNTY"66,400

Facial

30 ′45 ′60 ′75 ′90 ′
All prices in HUF
FACIAL MASSAGE WITH BIO CREAM6,500
FACIAL TREATMENT WITH BIO CREAM AND TONIC8,500
FACIAL TREATMENT (FACIAL CLEANSING, SCRUB, MASK, MASSAGE)10,50012,500
FACIAL TREATMENT WITH TONIC AND GOLD CREAM9,500
FACIAL TREATMENT - "GOLDEN TEMPTATION"16,50019,500

Body treatments

45 ′90 ′
All prices in HUF
SEAWEED BODY SCRUB11,500
СHOCOLATE BODY SCRUB11,500
LAVENDER BODY SCRUB11,500
SEAWEED BODY MASK WITH WRAP + HEAD MASSAGE13,900
CHOCOLATE BODY MASK WITH WRAP + HEAD MASSAGE13,900
LAVENDER BODY MASK WITH WRAP + HEAD MASSAGE13,900
SPA TREATMENTS WITH SEAWEED (SCRUBS AND WRAPS)24,000
CHOCOLATE SPA TREATMENT (SCRUB & WRAP)24,000

Spa packages

120 ′150 ′180 ′270 ′300 ′
All prices in HUF
"SEA BREEZE"29,70033,20034,700
"CHOCOLATE DREAM"32,20035,30037,700
"BALI - A HEAVENLY DELIGHT"38,000
"THE LEGEND OF THE EAST"46,600
"COMME IL FAUT" FROM HEAD TO TOE49,700

Weight loss programs

75 ′90 ′120 ′
All prices in HUF
SLIMMING OIL MASSAGE14,50015,90018,500

Ayurvedic treatments

30 ′45 ′60 ′90 ′
All prices in HUF
NASYAM8,500
PIZHICHIL / SARVANGADHARA13,50014,50018,500
PODI KIZHI16,500
KATI VASTI11,500
GREEVA VASTI11,500
UDVARTANAM (DRY MASSAGE)17,50017,500
JAMBIRA PINDA SWEDA16,500
NJAVARA KIZHI15,50017,500
MUKHALEPAM (AYURVEDIC FACIAL CARE PROGRAM)13,50015,500
BASHPA SWEDA5,500