From the Spa menu we offer our guests more than 50 kinds of amazing health and medical massage techniques and Spa treatments from around the world performed by highly skilled professional therapists from Bali island and Java. Range of beauty services for the face and body use natural Balinese, Thai, Chinese as well as western cosmetics.

Massages

30 ′45 ′60 ′75 ′90 ′120 ′180 ′
All prices in HUF
BALINESE OIL MASSAGE8,50010,50012,50013,50014,50017,50029,500
BALINESE BLEND MASSAGE8,50010,50012,50013,50014,50017,50029,500
JAVANESE THERAPEUTIC MASSAGE13,40014,30015,50018,50031,700
JAVANESE JAMU OIL MASSAGE12,70013,70014,70017,800
BALINESE BALM FOOT MASSAGE5,9006,9007,9009,30010,500
BALINESE BALM FOOT MASSAGE AND FOOT BATH9,40010,80012,50014,500
BALINESE BALM FOOT MASSAGE AND FOOT BATH AND SPA11,90012,90015,900
ROYAL FOOT SPA MASSAGE WITH HERBAL BALL "5 ELEMENTS"15,50017,500
BALINESE HOT HERBAL BALL COMPRESS & OIL MASSAGE14,80015,80018,800
HOT STONE CHAKRA MASSAGE WITH OIL14,70015,70018,900
AROMA OIL MASSAGE14,50015,50016,50019,500
HAWAIIAN OIL MASSAGE (LOMI-LOMI)12,50013,50014,50017,500
ROYAL HARMONY 4 HAND OIL MASSAGE17,50019,90024,90028,900
CHINESE OIL MASSAGE11,40013,40014,30015,50018,500
SWEDISH OIL MASSAGE12,50013,50014,50017,500
BALINESE HEAD MASSAGE5,9008,20011,00013,700
STOMACH MASSAGE6,500
PEGNANT MASSAGE8,50010,50012,50013,50014,500
TRADITIONAL THAI MASSAGE6,5007,5008,90010,70011,80014,500
SHIATSU MASSAGE11,50012,90013,90016,900

Sauna

30 ′
All prices in HUF
FINNISH SAUNA3,000

For couples

120 ′150 ′180 ′240 ′350 ′
All prices in HUF
"WINTER STORY"38,500
"BALI FOR COUPLE"40,700
"BOUNTY"66,400
"EAST + EAST"71,900
"ROMANTIC RENDEZVOUS"121,800

Children massages

30 ′45 ′60 ′75 ′90 ′
All prices in HUF
BALINESE OIL MASSAGE FOR CHILDREN (2-12 YEARS)3,5005,5007,5009,50011,500

Body Treatments - Scrubs, masks and wraps

45 ′90 ′
All prices in HUF
SEAWEED BODY SCRUB11,500
СHOCOLATE BODY SCRUB11,500
LAVENDER BODY SCRUB11,500
SEAWEED BODY MASK WITH WRAP + HEAD MASSAGE13,900
CHOCOLATE BODY MASK WITH WRAP + HEAD MASSAGE13,900
LAVENDER BODY MASK WITH WRAP + HEAD MASSAGE13,900
SPA TREATMENTS WITH SEAWEED (SCRUBS AND WRAPS)24,000
CHOCOLATE SPA TREATMENT (SCRUB & WRAP)24,000

Weight Loss Programs

60 ′75 ′90 ′120 ′
All prices in HUF
BALINESE SLIMMING OIL MASSAGE14,50015,90018,500

Facial

30 ′45 ′60 ′90 ′
All prices in HUF
FACIAL MASSAGE WITH BIO CREAM6,500
FACIAL TREATMENT WITH BIO CREAM AND TONIC8,500
FACIAL TREATMENTS (FACIAL CLEANSING, SCRUB, MASK, MASSAGE)10,50012,500
FACIAL TREATMENT WITH TONIC AND GOLD CREAM9,500
FACIAL TREATMENT "GOLDEN TEMPTATION"16,50019,500

SPA packages

120 ′150 ′180 ′270 ′300 ′
All prices in HUF
"SEA BREEZE"29,70033,20034,700
"CHOCOLATE DREAM"32,20035,30037,700
"BALI - A HEAVENLY DELIGHT"38,000
"THE LEGEND OF THE EAST"46,600
"COMME IL FAUT FROM HEAD TO TOE"49,700
"SULTAN" - SPA PACKAGE FOR MAN52,900