From the Spa menu we offer our guests more than 40 kinds of amazing health and medical massage techniques and Spa treatments from around the world performed by highly skilled professionals from Thailand. Range of beauty services for the face and body use natural Thai as well as western cosmetics.

Massages

30 ′45 ′60 ′75 ′90 ′120 ′180 ′
All prices in HUF
TRADITIONAL THAI MASSAGE5,7006,9007,9009,70010,80013,500
TRADITIONAL THAI OIL MASSAGE6,3008,50010,50011,70012,90015,500
TRADITIONAL THAI FOOT MASSAGE4,9005,9006,9008,2009,500
TRADITIONAL THAI BALM FOOT MASSAGE & FOOT BATH8,90010,20011,50013,500
TRADITIONAL THAI BALM FOOT MASSAGE & FOOT BATH & SPA11,20012,50015,500
ROYAL FOOT SPA MASSAGE WITH HERBAL BALL "5 ELEMENTS"15,50017,500
TOK-SEN MASSAGE12,90013,90016,500
"THAI COCKTAIL" MASSAGE12,90013,90016,50027,900
THAI SPORT MASSAGE11,50012,90013,90016,500
HOT STONE CHAKRA MASSAGE WITH OIL13,90015,50018,900
THAI HOT HERBAL BALL COMPRESS & OIL MASSAGE13,50014,50017,500
AROMA OIL MASSAGE WITH ORGANIC OILS13,50014,70015,90018,500
ROYAL HARMONY FOUR HAND OIL MASSAGE16,50018,50020,90025,500
ASIAN BLEND "ENERGY" OIL MASSAGE7,9009,90011,50012,90013,90016,50027,900
ASIAN "POTPOURRI" OIL MASSAGE7,9009,90011,50012,90013,90016,500
SWEDISH OIL MASSAGE11,50012,90013,90016,500
BALINESE OIL MASSAGE8,50010,50012,50013,50014,50017,500
ACUPRESSURE HEAD MASSAGE5,5008,20011,00013,700
THERAPEUTIC STOMACH MASSAGE6,500
PREGNANT MASSAGE8,50010,50012,50013,50014,500
CHILD THAI BODY AND FOOT MASSAGE WITH OIL (2-12 YEARS)4,5006,5008,300
OIL MASSAGE FOR CHILDREN (2-12 YEARS)3,5005,5007,5009,30011,500

For couples

120 ′150 ′
All prices in HUF
"WINTER STORY"36,700

Body Treatments – Scrubs, masks and wraps

45 ′90 ′
All prices in HUF
SEAWEED BODY SCRUB11,500
СHOCOLATE BODY SCRUB11,500
LAVENDER BODY SCRUB11,500
SEAWEED BODY MASK WITH WRAP + HEAD MASSAGE13,900
CHOCOLATE BODY MASK WITH WRAP + HEAD MASSAGE13,900
LAVENDER BODY MASK WITH WRAP + HEAD MASSAGE13,900
SPA TREATMENTS WITH SEAWEED (SCRUBS AND WRAPS)24,000
CHOCOLATE SPA TREATMENT (SCRUB & WRAP)24,000

Weight Loss Programs

60 ′75 ′90 ′120 ′
All prices in HUF
SLIMMING OIL MASSAGE WITH THAI HERBAL OIL AND HOT CREAM14,50015,90018,500
ANTI-CELLULITE OIL MASSAGE10,900

Facial

30 ′45 ′60 ′90 ′
All prices in HUF
FACIAL MASSAGE WITH BIO CREAM6,500
FACIAL TREATMENT WITH BIO CREAM AND TONIC8,500
FACIAL TREATMENTS (FACIAL CLEANSING, SCRUB, MASK, MASSAGE)10,50012,500
FACIAL TREATMENT WITH TONIC AND GOLD CREAM9,500
FACIAL TREATMENT - "GOLDEN TEMPTATION"16,50019,500

SPA packages

120 ′150 ′180 ′210 ′270 ′300 ′
All prices in HUF
"SEA BREEZE"27,50031,20033,300
"CHOCOLATE DREAM"30,20033,50035,900
"BALI - A HEAVENLY DELIGHT"38,000
"ESCAPE TO THAILAND"40,400
"THE LEGEND OF THE EAST"43,900
"COMME IL FAUT" FROM HEAD TO TOE47,700